Termine 2019 (Alle LRL und DM. BRL und DBK nur teilweise.)

 Datum  Wettkampf Ort Ergebnis
23.03.19DBK Nacht-OLSiebenlehn/Sachsen
24.03.19BRL Lang-OLSiebenlehn/Sachsen
30.03.191. LRL LangsprintEttlingen
07.04.192. LRLMönchweiler abgesagt
13.04.19DM Ultralang-OL (DOSV)Ohorn/Sachsen
14.04.19BRL Mittel-OLOhorn/Sachsen
04.05.19Sprint-OLÖhringen
05.05.192. LRL Mittel-OLÖhringen
08.06.19BRL Mittel-OLAnnaberg-Buchholz/Sachsen
09.06.19DM Sprint-OLAnnaberg-Buchholz/Sachsen
09.06.19DM Sprintstaffel (DOSV)Annaberg-Buchholz/Sachsen
10.06.19BRL Lang-OLAnnaberg-Buchholz/Sachsen
14.07.19BWEM Lang + 3. LRLOhlsbach
20.07.194. LRL DoppelsprintOstfildern
21.07.195. LRLOstfildern
07.09.19DM Mittel-OLWalddrehna/Berlin/Brandenburg
08.09.19BRL Lang-OLWalddrehna/Berlin/Brandenburg
14.09.19DM Staffel-OLAltenau/Niedersachsen
15.09.19DBK Mannschafts-OLAltenau/Niedersachsen
21.09.196. LRLWannweil
22.09.197. LRLTGV Horn
28.09.19DM Lang-OLBad Freienwalde/Berlin/Brandenburg
29.09.19DCUP Deutschland-CupBad Freienwalde/Berlin/Brandenburg
12./13.10.19ARGE Alp OLSavognin/Graubünden
26.10.19Halloween-OLOhlsbach
27.10.19BWEM Mittel + 8. LRLGundelfingen
??.??.19BW Staffel MSOstfildern

Landesrangliste 2019

Termine 2018 (Alle LRL und DM. BRL und DBK nur teilweise.)

 Datum  Wettkampf Ort Ergebnis
01.06.18Landesturnfest Mannschafts-OLWeinheim
02.06.18Landesturnfest Einzel-OLWeinheim
02.06.18DM Sprint-OLSenftenberg, Berlin/Brandenburg
03.06.18BRL Lang-OLSenftenberg, Berlin/Brandenburg
09.06.18BWEM Mittel + 1. LRLMönchweiler
10.06.182. LRL Doppelsprint Lauf 1Stockach
10.06.182. LRL Doppelsprint Lauf 2Stockach
15.07.183. LRL BWOhlsbach
21.07.184. LRL BWOstfildern-Nellingen
08.09.18DM Mittel-OLHillentrup, Nordrhein-Westfalen
09.09.18BRL Lang-OLHillentrup, Nordrhein-Westfalen
15.09.185. LRL BWWannweil
16.09.18BWEM Lang + 6. LRLLorch
22.09.18DM Staffel-OLBad Freienwalde, Berlin/Brandenburg
23.09.18DBK Mannschafts-OLBad Freienwalde, Berlin/Brandenburg
29.09.18DM Lang-OLHofheim (Taunus), Hessen
30.09.18Deutschland-CupHofheim (Taunus), Hessen
13./14.10.18ARGE Alp OLSt. Gallen (Schweiz)
20.10.18BW Staffel MSKarlsruhe
20.10.18Einzellauf (offene Klassen)Karlsruhe
21.10.187. LRL BWHeuweiler b. Freiburg i. B.
27.10.18Halloween OLOhlsbach
19.11.18Mitgliederversammlung OL-Team Filder, 18.00 UhrScharnhausen, Gasthaus Brücke

Landesrangliste 2018
Landesrangliste 2017Landesrangliste 2016Landesrangliste 2015
Landesrangliste 2014Landesrangliste 2013Landesrangliste 2012

Legende

BRLBundesranglistenlaufBWEMBaden-Württembergische Einzel Meisterschaft
BWMBaden-Württembergische MeisterschaftDBKDeutsche Bestenkämpfe
DCupDeutschland CupDHMDeutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft
DMDeutsche MeisterschaftDPTDeutsche Park Tour
JJLVKJugend und Junioren LändervergleichskampfLRLLandesranglistenlauf (Baden-Württemberg)
LVKLändervergleichskampfWREWorld Ranking Event
ErgebnisZwischenzeiten
SplitsbrowserRoute Gadget
BerichtInformation
BilderGesamtergebnis
   

Letzte Änderung: 05.05.2019